해외음원 | Paul Barry | Kevin McKidd

GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Im Ji Yun image

Im Ji Yun

Alias:
임지연, Lim Ji-Yeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-06-23
Height: 166cms

Im Ji Yun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Obsessed (Movie) online

    Obsessed (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In 1969, Colonel Kim Jin-Pyeong (Song Seung-Heon) has returned to South Korea after fighting with valor in the Vietnam War. He is trusted by the Army Commander who is also… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 4.98/10 (225 Votes)
  • Watch The Treacherous (Movie) online

    The Treacherous (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Prince Yeonsan (Kim Kang-Woo) becomes engulfed with insanity as he kills those responsible for his mother's death. He appoints his longtime friend Im Soong-Jae (Ju Ji-Hoon) and his father to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.4/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch Luck-Key (Movie) online

    Luck-Key (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyung-Wook (Yu Hae-Jin) is a contract killer with a 100% success rate. One day, he goes to a public bathhouse and slips on a bar of soap. Paramedics, including Ri-Na… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.36/10 (28 Votes)