Infantil Patito Feo: La Historia Más Linda En El Teatro | Weeklies | Tosh.0 (season 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9)

GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kazuki Kitamura image

Kazuki Kitamura

Alias:
北村一輝 (きたむら かずき)
Birth Place: Tennoji, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1969-07-17
Height: 177cms

Kazuki Kitamura's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Freeze Me (Movie) online

    Freeze Me (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Chihiro, a rape victim who tries to live a normal life, only to be visited several years later by her three rapists in her apartment and raped again. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: 5.63/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Donju (Movie) online

    Donju (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    How hard is it to kill an idiot? Just ask Kudo Kankuro! The acclaimed screenwriter brings his 2004 Kunio Kishida-winning stage play Donju (a.k.a. Dumb Animal) to the big screen… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 7.5/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Thermae Romae (Movie) online

    Thermae Romae (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An ancient Roman bath house architect named Lucious loses his job due to his inability to keep up with the times. When his friend takes him to a public bath… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.85/10 (73 Votes)
  • Watch Killers (Movie) online

    Killers (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    WARNING:THE MOVIE CONTAINS VIOLENCE R18+ Nomura Shuhei is a young, charismatic, and charming Japanese executive based in Tokyo who has a dark side nobody knows. He kills people and has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.67/10 (21 Votes)