Виолетта
Виртуальная реальность

GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jung In Ki image

Jung In Ki

Alias:
정인기
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1964-01-01
Height: 180cms

Jung In Ki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch For Horowitz online

    For Horowitz

    Korean Movie
    Kim Ji-su (Uhm Jung Hwa) is a 31-year-old single woman who once wanted to become a famous pianist like Horowitz. Her dream was shattered but she was able to go… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.1/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Gangster Lover online

    Gangster Lover

    Korean Movie
    Dong-chul can’t fight at all, but he’s a gangster who can talk. He can’t show off his skills as well as before, but his spirit is still alive. But the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.43/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Late Blossom online

    Late Blossom

    Korean Drama
    The story of a twilight love between Kim Man Suk and Song Yi Bbun, based on the original internet web comic by Kang Pool. Kim Man Suk is an old… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.93/10 (43 Votes)
  • Watch The Five (Movie) online

    The Five (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Eun-A (Kim Sun-A) lost her family at the hands of a serial killer. She is now mentally and physically destroyed. Eun-A then decides to get revenge. She enlists the help… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.47/10 (104 Votes)
  • Watch The Scarlet Letter (Movie) online

    The Scarlet Letter (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Lee Ki-hoon is an alpha male homicide detective; intelligent and with animal instincts. His wife, classical cellist Han Soo-hyun, is submissive and seemingly perfect. Meanwhile, he is carrying on a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 8.09/10 (22 Votes)